Unsere Trainer

Group Fitness

Alena Hopster Alena Hopster
Indoor Cycling, Intervalltraining Fortgeschrittene , Sling Training
Adriana Brinkhues Adriana Brinkhues
Bungee Power, Indoor Cycling, Jumping Fitness
Lennart Bülter Lennart Bülter
Indoor Cycling
Maike Lunkwitz Maike Lunkwitz
Cross Training, Sling Training
Sabine Forst Sabine Forst
Sling Training
Maren Greywe Maren Greywe
Indoor Cycling, Jumping Fitness
Anita Neumann Anita Neumann
Jumping Fitness
Annette Pliet Annette Pliet
Step&Bob A/M
Sarah Moorkamp Sarah Moorkamp
Indoor Cycling, Sling Training
Katharina Aßmann Katharina Aßmann
Indoor Cycling, Jumping Fitness
Kim Borgmann Kim Borgmann
Cross Training
Hannah Exler Hannah Exler
Jumping Fitness, Sling Training
Helen Gehrmann Helen Gehrmann
Indoor Cycling, Jumping Fitness
Ulrich Lühn Ulrich Lühn
Indoor Cycling
Tanja Kamp Tanja Kamp
Indoor Cycling, Sling Training
Nicole Stehning Nicole Stehning
Bungee Power, Indoor Cycling, Sling Training
Marion Böttick Marion Böttick
Bungee Power, Core&Tabata, Jumping Fitness, Rücken Fit, Rücken&Bauch, Sling Training
Malin Helming Malin Helming
Indoor Cycling
Ralf Thälker Ralf Thälker
Indoor Cycling
Sophie Belau Sophie Belau
Jumping Fitness
Melanie Reinhold Melanie Reinhold
Cross Training
Lisa Azevedo Lisa Azevedo
Indoor Cycling
Kerstin Steinhausen Kerstin Steinhausen
Bungee Power, Indoor Cycling
Elke Lübke Elke Lübke
Indoor Cycling
Elke Niemeier Elke Niemeier
Fighting Fitness, Jumping Fitness, Tabata Special
Benita Forst Benita Forst
Jumping Fitness
Sonja Hölscher Sonja Hölscher
Jumping Fitness
Maylin Segger Maylin Segger
Cross Training

Wasserkurse

Adriana Brinkhues Adriana Brinkhues
Bungee Power, Indoor Cycling, Jumping Fitness
Sandra Stratmann Sandra Stratmann
Bungee Power
Marion Böttick Marion Böttick
Bungee Power, Core&Tabata, Jumping Fitness, Rücken Fit, Rücken&Bauch, Sling Training
Kerstin Steinhausen Kerstin Steinhausen
Bungee Power, Indoor Cycling
Nicole Stehning Nicole Stehning
Bungee Power, Indoor Cycling, Sling Training